WWE Monday Night Raw Results – ...    WWE Monday Night Raw Results – ...    WWE Survivor Series 2021 Results ...
 Zelina Vega

Real Name: Thea Megan Trinidad

Ring Name: Zelina Vega

Born: December 27, 1990

From: Queens, New York City, New York

WWE Debut: July 12, 2017

Zelina Vega is an professional wrestler, model, actress, and zumba instructor. She is signed to WWE, performing in their developmental territory NXT. She is best known for her work in Total Nonstop Action Wrestling, where she performed under the ring name Rosita. She has also worked for various independent promotions as well. While in TNA, she became a one-time Knockouts Tag Team Champion with Sarita.

 Where To Watch

Zelina Vega on Twitch
https://www.twitch.tv/atozonyoutube

Zelina Vega on YouTube
https://www.youtube.com/AtoZonYoutube

 Elite affiliates
 Zelina Vega’s Twitter
 Zelina Vega Entrance Theme
 Social Media
 Donations

Ever get the opportunity to meet Zelina Vega? Ever gotten a chance to have a photo taken with her or of her and want everyone to see what you experienced? Then you’ve come to the right place Zelina-Vega.Net, would like to see all your photos featuring the Zelina Vega and to display them for everyone to enjoy. Any photo donations for our photo gallery can be sent to zelinaveganet@gmail.com. Thank you.

 Disclaimer

Zelina-Vega.Net is an unofficial fan source for NXT Superstar, Zelina Vega. The photos and videos that are posted are copyright to their correct owners. If there are any problems with the information that we post please notify us to have it removed or credited. However, we do ask for proof that you are the original owner. All photos, media, and website content found on this website are copyrighted to original owners and are being used under the fair Copyright Law 107

 Site Stats

Site Name: Zelina-Vega.Net
Date Launched: October 20th, 2017
Hosted By: FansiteHost.com
Designed by: Designtopia 
Contact Us: Email or Twitter

  2021/12/01
WWE Monday Night Raw Results – November 29th, 2021
Published by: |   Comments Off on WWE Monday Night Raw Results – November 29th, 2021      Read MORE      Filed Under: WWE Monday Night Raw Results
 

TEAM LIV (LIV MORGAN, BIANCA BELAIR, RHEA RIPLEY, NIKKI A.S.H., AND DANA BROOKE) VS. TEAM BECKS (BECKY LYNCH, QUEEN ZELINA, CARMELLA, DOUDROP, AND TAMINA)

Morgan is all over Lynch. Lynch sends Morgan into the corner. Lynch stomps Morgan. Carmella tags in and continues the assault. Morgan tags in Ripley. Carmella tags in Queen Zelina. Lynch’s team surrounds Ripley. Ripley fights them off before Tamina floors her with a clothesline. Ripley tags in Nikki. All of Team Liv surround Tamina (for some reason). Belair lifts Tamina up for the KOD.

Becky and her partners pull Tamina out of the ring. After the break, Team Becks is working over Nikki. Nikki manages to tag in Ripley. Ripley clears the ring. Everyone lands a big move. Carmella escapes the Riptide and lands a basement superkick for a near fall. After the break, Morgan hits Oblivion on Tamina for the win.

Winners- Team Liv