WWE Monday Night Raw Results – ...    WWE Monday Night Raw Results – ...    WWE Survivor Series 2021 Results ...
 Zelina Vega

Real Name: Thea Megan Trinidad

Ring Name: Zelina Vega

Born: December 27, 1990

From: Queens, New York City, New York

WWE Debut: July 12, 2017

Zelina Vega is an professional wrestler, model, actress, and zumba instructor. She is signed to WWE, performing in their developmental territory NXT. She is best known for her work in Total Nonstop Action Wrestling, where she performed under the ring name Rosita. She has also worked for various independent promotions as well. While in TNA, she became a one-time Knockouts Tag Team Champion with Sarita.

 Where To Watch

Zelina Vega on Twitch
https://www.twitch.tv/atozonyoutube

Zelina Vega on YouTube
https://www.youtube.com/AtoZonYoutube

 Elite affiliates
 Zelina Vega’s Twitter
 Zelina Vega Entrance Theme
 Social Media
 Donations

Ever get the opportunity to meet Zelina Vega? Ever gotten a chance to have a photo taken with her or of her and want everyone to see what you experienced? Then you’ve come to the right place Zelina-Vega.Net, would like to see all your photos featuring the Zelina Vega and to display them for everyone to enjoy. Any photo donations for our photo gallery can be sent to zelinaveganet@gmail.com. Thank you.

 Disclaimer

Zelina-Vega.Net is an unofficial fan source for NXT Superstar, Zelina Vega. The photos and videos that are posted are copyright to their correct owners. If there are any problems with the information that we post please notify us to have it removed or credited. However, we do ask for proof that you are the original owner. All photos, media, and website content found on this website are copyrighted to original owners and are being used under the fair Copyright Law 107

 Site Stats

Site Name: Zelina-Vega.Net
Date Launched: October 20th, 2017
Hosted By: FansiteHost.com
Designed by: Designtopia 
Contact Us: Email or Twitter

  2021/10/27
WWE Monday Night Raw Results – October 25th, 2021
Published by: |   Comments Off on WWE Monday Night Raw Results – October 25th, 2021      Read MORE      Filed Under: WWE Monday Night Raw Results
 

Queen’s Crown Coronation 

Queen Zelina walks to the ring and grabs a mic. Queen Zelina yells at the ring announcer for announcing her like a commoner. Mike Rome obliges and gives her a much better introduction. Queen Zelina crowns herself. Vega puts on a fake British accent. Queen Zelina says she has been underappreciated for far too long. The woman in the back could never hold a candle to her. Some of the RAW Women’s locker room is watching from a Montier backstage. Doudrop skips to the ring.

Queen Zelina vs. Doudrop

Queen Zelina eventually hits Doudrop with the scepter behind the referee’s back for the win.

Winner- Queen Zelina