WWE Monday Night Raw Results – ...    WWE Monday Night Raw Results – ...    WWE Survivor Series 2021 Results ...
 Zelina Vega

Real Name: Thea Megan Trinidad

Ring Name: Zelina Vega

Born: December 27, 1990

From: Queens, New York City, New York

WWE Debut: July 12, 2017

Zelina Vega is an professional wrestler, model, actress, and zumba instructor. She is signed to WWE, performing in their developmental territory NXT. She is best known for her work in Total Nonstop Action Wrestling, where she performed under the ring name Rosita. She has also worked for various independent promotions as well. While in TNA, she became a one-time Knockouts Tag Team Champion with Sarita.

 Where To Watch

Zelina Vega on Twitch
https://www.twitch.tv/atozonyoutube

Zelina Vega on YouTube
https://www.youtube.com/AtoZonYoutube

 Elite affiliates
 Zelina Vega’s Twitter
 Zelina Vega Entrance Theme
 Social Media
 Donations

Ever get the opportunity to meet Zelina Vega? Ever gotten a chance to have a photo taken with her or of her and want everyone to see what you experienced? Then you’ve come to the right place Zelina-Vega.Net, would like to see all your photos featuring the Zelina Vega and to display them for everyone to enjoy. Any photo donations for our photo gallery can be sent to zelinaveganet@gmail.com. Thank you.

 Disclaimer

Zelina-Vega.Net is an unofficial fan source for NXT Superstar, Zelina Vega. The photos and videos that are posted are copyright to their correct owners. If there are any problems with the information that we post please notify us to have it removed or credited. However, we do ask for proof that you are the original owner. All photos, media, and website content found on this website are copyrighted to original owners and are being used under the fair Copyright Law 107

 Site Stats

Site Name: Zelina-Vega.Net
Date Launched: October 20th, 2017
Hosted By: FansiteHost.com
Designed by: Designtopia 
Contact Us: Email or Twitter

  2021/10/26
WWE Crown Jewel Results – October 21st, 2021
Published by: |   Comments Off on WWE Crown Jewel Results – October 21st, 2021      Read MORE      Filed Under: WWE PPV Results
 

Queen’s Crown Tournament Finals

Doudrop vs. Zelina Vega

Zelina talks some trash to Doudrop, who blocks a kick and backs Vega away. Vega tries to dive off of the top rope, but Doudrop catches her and follows with a bodyslam and an elbow drop. Doudrop heads to the middle rope, but Vega knocks her off of the turnbuckles before hitting a tornado DDT for two. Doudrop mounts a comeback and goes for a somersault splash, but Vega ducks out of the way and attacks before getting a near fall. Doudrop comes back with a sidewalk slam for two, then she follows with a running senton for another near fall. Out of nowhere, Zelina connects with a Code Red for the win.

Winner and 2021 Queen’s Crown winner — Zelina Vega